ШКОЛЬНАЯ ВЫСТАВКА СЕМЕЙНЫХ ТВОРЧЕСКИХ РАБОТ «НОВОГОДНЯЯ И РОЖДЕСТВЕНСКАЯ ФАНТАЗИИ»

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ:

1 «А» класс:
КОЧНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ
ВОЗИК ОЛЕСЯ
ЧИВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ
ВАКУЛЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ
ЖУКОВ ВЛАД
ГОРБАЧЕВ НИКОЛАЙ
НЫРКОВА СОФЬЯ
БАЖЕНОВ ВЛАДИМИР

1 «Б» класс:
СЛЕПЦОВ ИВАН
СОЛДАТОВА ВИКТОРИЯ

1 «В» класс:
МАЛАХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ

1 «Г» класс:
МАДОННОВА ВИАЛЕТТА
НЕГОДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА

2 «А» класс:
ГОНТАРЕНКО КИРИЛЛ
ЦАНЕР ВИТАЛИЙ
ТАРАТЫНОВ ВЛАДИМИР
ШИШОВ МАКСИМ
ПЕТРОСЯН МЕРИ

2 «Б» класс:
РЯЗАНЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
СУХОВЕРХОВА КРИСТИНА
МАКСИМОВ МИХАИЛ
ШАЛИШЕВ НИКИТА

2 «В» класс:
ПАНИН ДМИТРИЙ
КРЫГИНА ДАРЬЯ

3 «А» класс:
КАЗАКУ АНТОН
СВИРКО АНАСТАСИЯ

3 «Б» класс:
МТХАЙЛОВА МАРИНА
РОМАНЕНКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ

3 «В» класс:
ГРУДИНИН ГЛЕБ
СИПКИЙ ДЖЕССИКА
ГУТЕРМАН ГРИГОРИЙ

4 «Б» класс:
МАХМУДОВ РАМАЗАН

5 «А» класс:
СЕДРАКЯН МАРИАННА
ЧИЖОВ АНДРЕЙ

5 «Б» класс:
РЯЗАНЦЕВА АННА

5 «В» класс:
НОРОВ ИСМАИЛ

6 «А» класс:
ПЕПЕЛЯЕВ ИЛЬЯ
ПОГРЕБНЯК ВИКТОРИЯ
КАЗАКОВА ОЛЬГА
МОРИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА

6 «Б» класс:
ФИРСКОВ МАКСИМ

6 «В» класс:
КУЗИНА МИЛЕНА

7 «А» класс:
ОСИПЯН АННА
НУШТАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА
КАРИЕВА НИГИНА

7 «Б» класс:
ПЛЕТНЕВА СОФЬЯ

8 «Б» класс:
ЗУЙЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА

11 «А» класс:
ХОРОШЕНЬКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА

ПРИЗЁРЫ:
1 «А» класс:
ЧЕРНУХА СТЕПАН
КОЛЮБАКИНА СОФЬЯ
МИХАЙЛОВА АРИНА
ЖУПИКОВА АННА
СЛОЯН ДАВРЕШ

1 «Б» класс:
БЕРЕЗИНА АГАТА
БРАТОВА СОФИЯ
КАШТАН ГАВРИИЛ
АНДРЮШИНА АЛЕНА
ТЫНЯНКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА

1 «В» класс:
ШАПКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА
НАГАЕВ ДАНИИЛ
НАГАЕВ МИХАИЛ
ШАСТИНА ВИКТОРИЯ
НИКИТИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА

1 «Г» класс:
ХАЧАТРЯН ЭЛЕН
ГАВРЮШ ОЛЬГА
АЛЕКСЕЕВ АРТЕМ
ЧЕЧЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ
РАХМАНЖАНОВА ДАЯНА
ЕНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ

2 «Б» класс:
МАРКИНА ЭВИЛИНА
ДОРКИН АРТЕМ

2 «В» класс:
ФАСОВАЯ АННА
КУЗЬМИНА ВИКТОРИЯ
ШАЛАМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ
БАРОТОВА НАЗОКАТ

3 «А» класс:
КОСТЮКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ
СИРОТКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ

3 «Б» класс:
ГРИГОРЯН ГЛЕБ

4 «Б» класс:
МОРГОЕВА КАМИЛА

5 «А» класс:
ВЕДЕРНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
АВДОНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ
САФРОНОВА АЛЕНА
КРЫГИН НИКИТА

5 «Б» класс:
КРОТОВА АННА

5 «В» класс:
РЫКОВ ЕГОР
НОРОВ ИСМАИЛ
НИЛОВА ВЕРОНИКА

6 «А» класс:
ЗДОРИКОВА ДАРЬЯ

6 «Б» класс:
МИЛОСЕРДОВА ВИКТОРИЯ

6 «В» класс:
ВОЛКОВ ДМИТРИЙ
ДОАН ЧАНГ

7 «Б» класс:
ФАЛЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР

8 «В» класс:
СЛОЯН СЛАВИК

Комментариев еще нет.

Оставить комментарий